Levallois-Perret
CC BY-SA 4.0

Levallois-Perret

commune in Hauts-de-Seine, France

Levallois-Perret is a commune in the Hauts-de-Seine department and Île-de-France region of north-central France. It lies on the right bank of the Seine, some 6 km (3.7 mi) from the centre of Paris in the north-western suburbs of the French capital. It is the most densely populated town in Europe and, together with neighbouring Neuilly-sur-Seine, one of the most expensive suburbs of Paris.

Levallois-Perret was born on Thursday, October 22, 2026.
It was the 295. day of the year 2026.

Age:
0 Years 0 Months 0 Days

Next birthday: Friday October 22, 2027

That is today in:
0 Days 0Hours 0Minutes 0Seconds


Levallois-Perret has the same birthday as:
Bobby Seale, Brian Boitano and Kyle Gallner

Birthday Fun Facts



  • The day 22 of month October 2026 was the 52nd day of Autumn (meteorological). The day 22 of month October 2026 was the 30th day of Autumn (astronomical).
  • Age 0 The number 0 represents the element in the Periodic table of elements.
  • Since you visited this page, people have been born. In total there are people born today. They all celebrate the same birthday as you.

Who has the same birthday as Levallois-Perret?


Did you know? Levallois-Perret is ...

Generation Beta

At 0 years, Levallois-Perret belongs to the "Generation Beta". Well-known figures of this generation include .

Betas will grow up in a world that will be strongly influenced by digitalization, AI, fake news and new job profiles.

Astrology

Zodiac

♎ Libra

(September 24, 2026 - October 23, 2026)

Zodiac sign

Horse

(September 24, 2026 - October 23, 2026)

Life Number

6

(Perfectionist, creative, ambitious)

Birthstone

Tourmaline

(Compassion, healing, transformation)

Age in absolute numbers

79.811 Seconds
1.330 Minutes
22 Hours
0 Days
0 Weeks
0 Months
0 Years
0 Decades
0 Centuries

On July 18, 2029 Levallois-Perret will be exactly 1000 days old.
On December 21, 2045 Levallois-Perret will be exactly 1000 weeks old.

By the way: Since you are here you are getting seconds older 😉